New Zealand Premiership 16 December
  01:00 Hawke's Bay United ?:? Eastern Suburbs 1x2
  01:00 Southern United ?:? Canterbury United 1x2
  01:00 Tasman United ?:? Auckland City FC 1x2
  01:00 Waitakere United ?:? Hamilton Wanderers 1x2
Australia National Youth League 16 December
  01:00 Perth Glory Youth ?:? Melbourne Victory Youth 1x2
  01:00 Canberra United Youth ?:? Sydney FC Youth
Australia W-League 16 December
  01:00 Brisbane Roar FC ?:? Melbourne Victory 1x2
Australia A-League 16 December
  01:00 Newcastle Jets ?:? Perth Glory 1x2
  01:00 Adelaide United ?:? Melbourne City FC 1x2
Japan Nadesihko League Qualification 16 December
  01:00 Nittaidai FC ?:? FC Seagulls Yokohama 1x2
Hong Kong First Division 16 December
  01:00 South China ?:? Rangers 1x2
  01:00 Shatin SA ?:? Hong Kong FC 1x2
  01:00 Eastern District ?:? Wing Yee 1x2
India I-League 16 December
  01:00 Minerva Punjab ?:? Chennai City FC 1x2
  01:00 East Bengal Club ?:? Mohun Bagan 1x2
India Indian Super League 16 December
  01:00 Mumbai City FC ?:? Kerala Blasters FC 1x2
Germany Bundesliga 16 December
  01:00 SC Sand ?:? Turbine Potsdam 1x2
  01:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach ?:? SC Freiburg 1x2
  01:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim ?:? Frankfurt 1x2
  01:00 VfL Wolfsburg ?:? SGS Essen 1x2
  01:00 MSV Duisburg ?:? Bayern Munich 1x2
  01:00 Bayer Leverkusen ?:? Werder Bremen 1x2
Germany 3. Liga 16 December
  01:00 1860 Muenchen ?:? Carl Zeiss Jena 1x2
  01:00 Wuerzburger Kickers ?:? Sportfreunde Lotte 1x2
Germany 2. Bundesliga 16 December
  01:00 Ingolstadt ?:? FC Heidenheim 1x2
  01:00 Sandhausen ?:? Jahn Regensburg 1x2
  01:00 Erzgebirge Aue ?:? Darmstadt 1x2
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 16 December
  01:00 TSG Sprockhoevel ?:? Holzwickeder
  01:00 FC Bruenninghausen ?:? FC Guetersloh
  01:00 TuS Ennepetal ?:? Westfalia Rhynern
  01:00 TuS Haltern ?:? ASC Dortmund
  01:00 SV Schermbeck ?:? FC Gievenbeck
  01:00 VfL Alfter ?:? SV Deutz 05
  01:00 Bergisch Gladbach ?:? Siegburger SV 04
  Cancelled TSC Euskirchen ?:? SV Breinig
  01:00 FC Hennef 05 ?:? Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
  01:00 DJK BW Friesdorf ?:? FC Huerth
  01:00 SSV Merten ?:? SpVg Frechen 20
  01:00 Ratinger SV ?:? SC Velbert
  01:00 SC Duesseldorf West ?:? VfB Speldorf
  01:00 VfL Vichttal ?:? FC Wegberg-Beeck
Germany 1. Bundesliga 16 December
  01:00 RasenBallsport Leipzig ?:? Mainz 05 Game center 1x2
  01:00 Eintracht Frankfurt ?:? Bayer Leverkusen Game center 1x2
Turkey 2. Lig - Red Group 16 December
  01:00 Sivas Belediye Spor ?:? Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor 1x2
  01:00 Kahramanmarasspor ?:? Pendikspor 1x2
  01:00 Amed Sportif ?:? Bayrampasa
  01:00 Gumushanespor ?:? Kastamonuspor 1x2
  01:00 Fethiyespor ?:? Bandirmaspor 1x2
  01:00 Tokatspor ?:? Fatih Karagumruk 1x2
  01:00 Zonguldak Komurspor ?:? Etimesgut Belediyespor 1x2
  01:00 Menemen Belediyespor ?:? Anadolu Selcukspor 1x2
  01:00 Kirklarelispor ?:? Bugsasspor 1x2
  01:00 Hacettepe Spor Kulubu ?:? Nigde Anadolu FK 1x2
  01:00 Usakspor ?:? Sariyer
  01:00 Sakaryaspor ?:? Samsunspor 1x2
Turkey 3. Lig Grp. 1 16 December
  01:00 Karakopru Belediyespor ?:? Hekimoglu Trabzon
  01:00 Artvin Hopaspor ?:? Erzin Belediyespor
  01:00 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor ?:? Duzcespor
  01:00 Osmaniyespor ?:? Ofspor
  01:00 Fatsa Belediyespor ?:? Diyarbekir Spor AS
  01:00 24 Erzincanspor ?:? Payasspor
  01:00 Nevsehirspor Genclik ?:? Batman Petrolspor
  01:00 Silivrispor ?:? Sile Yildizspor
  01:00 Gebzespor ?:? Erbaaspor
  01:00 Tire 1922 Spor ?:? Yomraspor
  01:00 Kozan Belediyespor ?:? Tepecikspor
  01:00 Erokspor ?:? Yeni Orduspor
  01:00 Kizilcabolukspor ?:? Pazarspor
  01:00 Yeni Altindag Belediyespor ?:? Bergama Belediyespor
  01:00 Alibeykoyspor ?:? Adiyamanspor
  01:00 Kemerspor 2003 ?:? Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
  01:00 Karacabey Belediye Spor ?:? Cizrespor
  01:00 Halide Edip Adivar Spor ?:? Bucaspor
  01:00 Turgutluspor ?:? Serik Belediyespor
  01:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor ?:? Catalcaspor
Turkey Super Lig 16 December
  01:00 Yeni Malatyaspor ?:? Antalyaspor Game center 1x2
  01:00 Kayserispor ?:? Akhisarspor Game center 1x2
  01:00 Besiktas ?:? Trabzonspor Game center 1x2
Turkey 1. Lig 16 December
  01:00 Giresunspor ?:? Hatayspor 1x2
  01:00 Altay ?:? Osmanlispor FK 1x2
  01:00 Adanaspor ?:? Eskisehirspor 1x2
  01:00 Boluspor ?:? Altinordu 1x2
Greece Gamma Ethniki Grp. 6 16 December
  01:00 Paniliakos ?:? Ialysos
  01:00 Thyella Kamari ?:? Ilisiakos Zografou
  01:00 Foivos Kremastis ?:? Acharnaikos FC
  01:00 Eikosimias ?:? Pamisos Messini
  01:00 Orfeas Xanthi ?:? Pao Kosmio
  01:00 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli ?:? Kavala
  01:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis ?:? Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC
  01:00 AE Kalampaki ?:? Keravnos Pernis
  01:00 Panserraikos FC ?:? Aetos Orfanou
  01:00 Alexandros Kilkis ?:? Aris Avatou
  01:00 Thiseas Agria ?:? Sellana
  01:00 Anagennisi Karditsas ?:? Fokikos
  01:00 Pierikos FC ?:? AO Stylis
  01:00 Olympiacos Volou ?:? Achilleas Neokaisareias
  01:00 Meteora ?:? Niki Volou
  01:00 Asteras Itea ?:? Almyros
  01:00 Oikonomos Tsaritsani ?:? Apollon Makrychori
  01:00 AEEK SYNKA ?:? Keratsini
  01:00 Palaiochora ?:? Ethnikos Piraeus
  01:00 Episkopi Rethymno ?:? Ionikos
  01:00 Giouchtas FC ?:? Atromitos Piraeus
  01:00 Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo ?:? Panegialios
  01:00 Panamvrakakikos ?:? Niki Traganou
  01:00 Thyella Diastavroseos ?:? Diagoras Vrachnaiika
  01:00 Kronos Argyrades ?:? Makedonikos Foufas
  01:00 Thriamvos Serviana ?:? AO Tilikratis Lefkada
  01:00 Souli Paramythia ?:? Lefkimmi
  01:00 Nafpaktiakos Asteras ?:? Thesprotos FC
  01:00 Makedonikos Siatista ?:? AO Floriadas
  01:00 Grevena Aerata ?:? Acheron Kanalaki
  01:00 Egaleo ?:? Haravianos Ilioupolis
  01:00 Aiolikos Mitilini ?:? AO Chalkidas
  01:00 Kallithea ?:? Panthiraikos AO
  01:00 Apollon Eretria ?:? Agios Ierotheos
  01:00 PAS Korinthos ?:? Agioi Anargyroi
  01:00 AO Ypato ?:? Enosi Lerna
  01:00 Amvrysseas ?:? Asteras Vlahioti
  01:00 APO Panargiakos ?:? Mandraikos FC
  01:00 Aspropyrgos Enosis ?:? Panarkadikos FC
  01:00 Kalamata ?:? Ae Ermionidas
  01:00 Edessaikos ?:? Langadas
  01:00 Agrotikos Asteras ?:? Almopos Aridaia
  01:00 Melithes Melitis ?:? Aris Palaiochori
  01:00 Olympiacos Kyminion ?:? Veria FC
  01:00 Niki Agathias ?:? Ermis Amyntaio
  01:00 Makedonikos FC ?:? Pao Koufalion
  01:00 Atsalenios PO ?:? AE Neapoleos
Greece Football League 16 December
  01:00 AE Sparti ?:? Platanias 1x2
  01:00 AE Karaiskakis ?:? Aittitos Spaton 1x2
  01:00 Apollon Pontou ?:? Apollon Larissa 1x2
  01:00 Kissamikos FC ?:? Panachaiki 1x2
Greece Super League 16 December
  01:00 Apollon Smirnis ?:? Xanthi Game center 1x2
  01:00 AE Larissa ?:? AEK Athens Game center 1x2
  01:00 Panathinaikos ?:? Atromitos Game center 1x2
  01:00 Olympiacos ?:? Lamia Game center 1x2
Bulgaria First Professional League 16 December
  01:00 Dunav Ruse ?:? Ludogorets Razgrad Game center 1x2
  01:00 Etar ?:? Septemvri Sofia Game center 1x2
  01:00 PFC CSKA-Sofia ?:? Botev Plovdiv Game center 1x2
Denmark Superligaen 16 December
  01:00 Esbjerg fB ?:? FC Nordsjaelland Game center 1x2
  01:00 AC Horsens ?:? FC Midtjylland Game center 1x2
  01:00 SoenderjyskE ?:? FC Koebenhavn Game center 1x2
  01:00 Broendby IF ?:? Vendsyssel FF Game center 1x2
Andorra 1. Division 16 December
  01:00 Encamp ?:? FC Ordino
  01:00 UE Engordany ?:? FC Santa Coloma
  01:00 Lusitanos ?:? Inter Club d'Escaldes
Spain Primera Division 16 December
  01:00 Sevilla ?:? Girona Game center 1x2
  01:00 Espanyol ?:? Real Betis Game center 1x2
  01:00 SD Huesca ?:? Villarreal Game center 1x2
  01:00 Levante ?:? Barcelona Game center 1x2
Spain Segunda Division 16 December
  01:00 Rayo Majadahonda ?:? Elche 1x2
  01:00 Osasuna ?:? Alcorcon 1x2
  01:00 Las Palmas ?:? Tenerife 1x2
  01:00 Extremadura ?:? Gimnastic 1x2
  01:00 Almeria ?:? Lugo 1x2
  01:00 Deportivo La Coruna ?:? Real Zaragoza 1x2
Spain Segunda B Grp. IV 16 December
  Cancelled Lorca FC ?:? Almeria B
  01:00 Ibiza-Eivissa ?:? Almeria B 1x2
  01:00 CD El Ejido 2012 ?:? Futbol Club Jumilla 1x2
  01:00 Real Murcia ?:? Atletico Malagueno 1x2
  01:00 CD Badajoz ?:? Melilla 1x2
  01:00 San Sebastian de los Reyes ?:? Unionistas de Salamanca 1x2
  01:00 Pontevedra ?:? Las Palmas B 1x2
  01:00 AD Union Adarve ?:? Fuenlabrada 1x2
  01:00 Burgos CF ?:? Internacional de Madrid CF 1x2
  01:00 RC Deportivo Fabril ?:? Leonesa 1x2
  01:00 Tudelano ?:? Sporting Gijon B 1x2
  01:00 Conquense ?:? Hercules 1x2
  01:00 Atletico Baleares ?:? Badalona 1x2
  01:00 Espanyol B ?:? UD Cornella 1x2
  01:00 Ebro ?:? CD Teruel 1x2
  01:00 Real Oviedo B ?:? Izarra 1x2
  01:00 Coruxo F.C. ?:? Real Madrid Castilla 1x2
  01:00 Rapido de Bouzas ?:? Atletico Madrid B 1x2
  01:00 UE Olot ?:? Ejea 1x2
  01:00 Recreativo Huelva ?:? Atletico Sanluqueno CF 1x2
  01:00 Linense ?:? Granada B 1x2
  01:00 CF Talavera de la Reina ?:? Don Benito 1x2
  01:00 Marbella FC ?:? Cartagena 1x2
  01:00 San Fernando CD ?:? UCAM Murcia 1x2
  01:00 Villanovense ?:? Sevilla Atletico 1x2
  01:00 Salamanca CF UDS ?:? Real Valladolid B 1x2
  01:00 Guijuelo ?:? Navalcarnero 1x2
  01:00 Logrones ?:? Arenas Getxo 1x2
  01:00 SD Gernika ?:? Racing Santander 1x2
  01:00 RS Gimnastica ?:? UP Langreo 1x2
  01:00 CD Vitoria ?:? Real Union 1x2
  01:00 Sabadell ?:? Alcoyano 1x2
  01:00 Ontinyent ?:? Valencia B 1x2
  01:00 Real Sociedad B ?:? Mirandes 1x2
Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Grp. B 16 December
  01:00 Maritimo B ?:? Lusitania Lourosa 1x2
  01:00 Gil Vicente ?:? Chaves B 1x2
  01:00 AD Limianos ?:? Vilaverdense FC 1x2
  01:00 SC Mirandela ?:? Maria da Fonte
  01:00 Vizela ?:? Trofense 1x2
  01:00 Cacadores das Taipas ?:? ARS Martinho 1x2
  01:00 AD Oliveirense ?:? Mirandes 1x2
  01:00 Merelinense ?:? AD Fafe 1x2
  01:00 Pedras Salgadas ?:? GDU Torcatense 1x2
  01:00 RD Agueda ?:? Uniao da Madeira 1x2
  01:00 Gondomar ?:? Sanjoanense 1x2
  01:00 Paredes ?:? Penalva do Castelo 1x2
  01:00 Amarante FC ?:? Coimbroes 1x2
  01:00 Espinho ?:? FC Cesarense 1x2
  01:00 SC Meda ?:? FC Pedras Rubras
  01:00 Lusitano FCV ?:? Gafanha 1x2
  01:00 Cinfaes ?:? Leca
  01:00 Torreense ?:? Sintrense 1x2
  01:00 Caldas ?:? Vilafranquense 1x2
  01:00 ARC Oleiros ?:? Alverca 1x2
  01:00 Oliveira Hospital ?:? CD Alcains
  01:00 Loures ?:? Fatima 1x2
  01:00 GD Peniche ?:? Anadia
  01:00 Benfica Castelo Branco ?:? Sertanense
  01:00 AD Nogueirense ?:? Uniao de Leiria
  01:00 Macao ?:? Santa Iria 1x2
  01:00 Armacenenses ?:? Moura Atletico Clube 1x2
  01:00 Sacavenense ?:? Real SC 1x2
  01:00 Vasco Da Gama ?:? Pinhalnovense
  01:00 Ferreiras ?:? Louletano
  01:00 Olhanense ?:? Redondense 1x2
  01:00 Oriental ?:? Olimpico Montijo 1x2
  01:00 Sporting Ideal ?:? Amora FC 1x2
Portugal Segunda Liga 16 December
  01:00 Estoril ?:? Farense
  01:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ?:? Academico Viseu
  01:00 Sporting Covilha ?:? Arouca
  01:00 Cova da Piedade ?:? Braga B
Portugal Primeira Liga 16 December
  01:00 Rio Ave ?:? Belenenses SAD 1x2
  01:00 Maritimo ?:? Benfica 1x2
  01:00 Sporting CP ?:? Nacional 1x2
Kenya Premier League 16 December
  01:00 MT Kenya United ?:? Posta Rangers
  01:00 Western Stima ?:? Tusker FC 1x2
  01:00 Sofapaka ?:? Bandari 1x2
  01:00 Ulinzi Stars ?:? KCB 1x2
Netherlands Eredivisie 16 December
  01:00 SC Heerenveen ?:? FC Utrecht Game center 1x2
  01:00 Ajax ?:? De Graafschap Game center 1x2
  01:00 FC Groningen ?:? FC Emmen Game center 1x2
  01:00 Feyenoord ?:? Fortuna Sittard Game center 1x2
Italy Serie A 16 December
  01:00 SPAL 2013 ?:? Chievo Verona Game center 1x2
  01:00 Fiorentina ?:? Empoli Game center 1x2
  01:00 Frosinone ?:? Sassuolo Game center 1x2
  01:00 Sampdoria ?:? Parma Calcio 1913 Game center 1x2
  01:00 Cagliari ?:? SSC Napoli Game center 1x2
  01:00 Roma ?:? Genoa Game center 1x2
Italy Serie D Grp. A 16 December
  01:00 Bra ?:? Arconatese
  01:00 Borgosesia ?:? Bustese Milano City
  01:00 Lecco ?:? SCD Ligorna
  01:00 Folgore Caratese ?:? Stresa
  01:00 Inveruno ?:? Sestri Levante
  01:00 Lavagnese ?:? Borgaro Torinese
  01:00 Savona ?:? ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
  01:00 Ambrosiana ?:? Olginatese
  01:00 Caravaggio ?:? Rezzato
  01:00 Caronnese ?:? Legnago Salus
  01:00 Darfo Boario ?:? Pro Sesto
  01:00 Scanzorosciate ?:? Villa D'Alme
  01:00 Sondrio Calcio ?:? Mantova
  01:00 Villafranca ?:? Pontisola
  01:00 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate ?:? Como
  01:00 Seregno ?:? Ciserano
  01:00 Adriese ?:? Sandona
  01:00 Cartigliano ?:? Belluno
  01:00 Chions ?:? Clodiense
  01:00 Cjarlins Muzane ?:? Tamai
  01:00 Delta Calcio Rovigo ?:? St. Georgen
  01:00 Este ?:? ArzignanoChiampo
  01:00 Trento ?:? Campodarsego
  01:00 Union Feltre ?:? Levico Terme
  01:00 Virtus Bolzano ?:? Montebelluna
  01:00 SSD Albalonga ?:? Cassino
  01:00 Aprilia ?:? Castiadas
  01:00 Ladispoli ?:? Anziolavinio
  01:00 Latina ?:? Citta di Anagni
  01:00 Lupa Roma ?:? Atletico SFF
  01:00 Vis Artena ?:? Monterosi
  01:00 ASD Trastevere ?:? Flaminia
  01:00 Torres ?:? Avellino
  01:00 Ostia Mare ?:? Latte Dolce
  01:00 Troina ?:? Marsala
  01:00 Sancataldese ?:? Messina
  01:00 Rotonda ?:? Bari
  01:00 Roccella ?:? Cittanovese
  01:00 Portici ?:? Acireale
  01:00 US Palmese ?:? Locri
  01:00 Nocerina ?:? AP Turris
  01:00 Gela ?:? Castrovillari
  01:00 Citta di Messina ?:? Igea Virtus
  01:00 Aquila Montevarchi ?:? Scandicci
  01:00 Cannara ?:? Aglianese
  01:00 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano ?:? San Donato
  01:00 Ponsacco ?:? Real Forte Querceta
  01:00 Sangimignano ?:? Sangiovannese
  01:00 Seravezza ?:? Massese
  01:00 Sinalunghese ?:? Pianese
  01:00 Trestina ?:? Prato
  01:00 Tuttocuoio ?:? Bastia Calcio
  01:00 Viareggio ?:? US Gavorrano
  01:00 Team Altamura ?:? Sarnese 1926
  01:00 Sorrento ?:? Bitonto
  01:00 Pomigliano ?:? Taranto
  01:00 Gelbison Cilento ?:? Nola
  01:00 Francavilla ?:? Gragnano
  01:00 Cavenago Fanfulla ?:? Reggio Audace
  01:00 Adrense ?:? San Marino
  01:00 Calvina ?:? Vigor Carpaneto
  01:00 Classe ?:? Axys Zola
  01:00 Crema ?:? Ciliverghe Mazzano
  01:00 Fiorenzuola ?:? OltrepoVoghera
  01:00 Modena ?:? Pergolettese
  01:00 Pavia ?:? Mezzolara
  01:00 Sasso Marconi ?:? Lentigione
  01:00 Avezzano ?:? Vastese
  01:00 Castelfidardo ?:? R.C. Cesena
  01:00 Forli ?:? Jesina
  01:00 Francavilla Calcio 1927 ?:? Isernia
  01:00 Matelica ?:? Campobasso
  01:00 Olympia Agnonese ?:? Montegiorgio
  01:00 Real Giulianova ?:? San Nicolo
  01:00 Sanmaurese ?:? ASD Pineto
  01:00 Sangiustese ?:? Savignanese
  01:00 Santarcangelo ?:? Recanatese
  01:00 AS Casale ?:? Unione Sanremo
  01:00 US Fezzanese ?:? Pro Dronero
  01:00 ACD Nardo ?:? Citta di Fasano
  01:00 AZ Picerno ASD ?:? Audace Cerignola
  01:00 Gravina ?:? Fidelis Andria
Italy Serie C Grp. A 16 December
  01:00 S.S. Arezzo ?:? Virtus Entella 1x2
  01:00 Arzachena ?:? Pro Piacenza 1x2
  01:00 Carrarese ?:? Robur Siena 1x2
  01:00 Novara ?:? Olbia 1x2
  01:00 Piacenza ?:? Lucchese 1x2
  01:00 Pro Vercelli ?:? Pistoiese 1x2
  01:00 Rieti ?:? Bisceglie 1x2
  01:00 Vibonese ?:? Juve Stabia 1x2
  01:00 Viterbese ?:? Potenza 1x2
  01:00 Renate ?:? Sudtirol 1x2
  01:00 Ternana ?:? Giana Erminio 1x2
  01:00 Juventus U23 ?:? ASDC Gozzano 1x2
  01:00 Pro Patria ?:? Alessandria 1x2
  01:00 Casertana ?:? Reggina 1x2
  01:00 Cavese ?:? Monopoli 1x2
  01:00 Trapani ?:? Rende 1x2
  01:00 Virtus Francavilla ?:? Paganese 1x2
  01:00 Albissola ?:? Cuneo 1x2
  01:00 Pontedera ?:? Pisa 1x2
  01:00 Sicula Leonzio ?:? Catania 1x2
Italy Serie B 16 December
  01:00 Carpi ?:? Salernitana Game center 1x2
  01:00 Crotone ?:? Venezia Game center 1x2
  18:00 Not started Cosenza ?:? Benevento Game center
  01:00 Brescia ?:? Lecce Game center 1x2
Croatia 1. Division 16 December
  01:00 Osijek ?:? Inter Zapresic 1x2
  01:00 Dinamo Zagreb ?:? Hajduk Split 1x2
  01:00 NK Istra 1961 ?:? Rudes 1x2
Serbia Super Liga 16 December
  01:00 FK Spartak Subotica ?:? Vozdovac 1x2
  01:00 FK Zemun ?:? Dinamo Vranje
  01:00 Mladost Lucani ?:? Rad Beograd
  01:00 Cukaricki ?:? FK Crvena Zvezda 1x2
  01:00 Vojvodina ?:? Proleter 1x2
  01:00 Napredak ?:? Radnicki Nis 1x2
Serbia Prva Liga 16 December
  01:00 TSC Backa Topola ?:? Trayal Krusevac
  01:00 FK Metalac ?:? FK Sloboda Uzice
  01:00 Javor ?:? Borac Cacak
Romania Liga I 16 December
  01:00 FC Dunarea Calarasi ?:? Sepsi OSK Game center 1x2
  01:00 Botosani ?:? FC FCSB Game center 1x2
Hungary NB II 16 December
  01:00 Gyori ETO ?:? Cegledi 1x2
  01:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC ?:? Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 1x2
  01:00 Kaposvari ?:? Kazincbarcikai BSC 1x2
  01:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE ?:? Gyirmot 1x2
  01:00 Soroksar SC ?:? Balmazujvaros 1x2
  01:00 Vac FC ?:? Dorogi FC 1x2
  01:00 BFC Siofok ?:? Monori SE 1x2
  01:00 Bekescsaba ?:? Budaors 1x2
  01:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar ?:? Zalaegerszeg 1x2
  01:00 Vasas Budapest ?:? Budafok 1x2
Hungary NB I 16 December
  01:00 Vidi FC ?:? Ferencvaros 1x2
France Division 1 16 December
  01:00 Montpellier ?:? Olympique Lyonnais 1x2
  01:00 Paris Saint Germain ?:? Metz
France Coupe de France 16 December
  01:00 Crest Aouste ?:? Le Puy
France Ligue 1 16 December
  01:00 Nimes ?:? Lille Game center 1x2
  01:00 Nice ?:? Saint-Etienne Game center 1x2
  01:00 Lyon ?:? Monaco Game center 1x2
  01:00 Marseille ?:? Bordeaux Game center
Malta 1. Division 16 December
  01:00 Zebbug Rangers ?:? Mqabba
  01:00 Gudja United ?:? Sirens FC
  01:00 Vittoriosa Stars ?:? Naxxar Lions FC
Malta Premier League 16 December
  01:00 Senglea Athletic ?:? Birkirkara
  01:00 Floriana ?:? Tarxien Rainbows
England League Cup Grp. Two North 16 December
  01:00 Liverpool ?:? Everton
England Premier League 2 Division 1 16 December
  01:00 Everton U23 ?:? Derby U23
  01:00 Reading U23 ?:? Manchester United U23
England Premier League 16 December
  01:00 Brighton & Hove Albion ?:? Chelsea Game center 1x2
  01:00 Southampton ?:? Arsenal Game center 1x2
  01:00 Liverpool ?:? Manchester United Game center 1x2
Lebanon Premier League 16 December
  01:00 Bekaa SC ?:? Al Akhaa Al Ahli
Scotland Premiership 16 December
  01:00 Hibernian ?:? Celtic 1x2
  01:00 Rangers ?:? Hamilton Academical 1x2
Cyprus 2. Division 16 December
  01:00 Digenis Oroklinis ?:? MEAP Nisou
Cyprus 1. Division 16 December
  01:00 Omonia Nicosia ?:? APOEL Nicosia 1x2
  01:00 Nea Salamis ?:? Enosis Paralimni 1x2
Tunisia Ligue I 16 December
  01:00 Stade Tunisien ?:? CS Hammam-Lif
  01:00 Stade Gabesien ?:? US Monastir 1x2
  01:00 JS Kairouanaise ?:? AS Gabes 1x2
  01:00 US Tataouine ?:? Etoile Metlaoui 1x2
Tunisia Ligue II Grp. A 16 December
  01:00 Zarzis ?:? Sfax Railways
  01:00 CS Djebiniana ?:? Kerkennah Club 1x2
  01:00 Stade Sportif Sfaxien ?:? ES Hamam Sousse
Albania Kategoria Superiore 16 December
  01:00 Kastrioti ?:? Teuta Durres
  01:00 Skenderbeu ?:? Luftetari
Iraq Premier League 16 December
  01:00 Al Shorta ?:? Al Hedood
Belgium First Division A 16 December
  01:00 Cercle Brugge ?:? Anderlecht 1x2
  01:00 Genk ?:? Oostende 1x2
  01:00 Standard Liege ?:? Zulte-Waregem 1x2
Belgium First Amateur Division 16 December
  01:00 Eendracht Aalst ?:? KSK Heist 1x2
  01:00 Rupel Boom ?:? Thes Sport 1x2
Belgium First Division B 2nd Stage 16 December
  01:00 Union St.-Gilloise ?:? KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 1x2
Austria Bundesliga 16 December
  01:00 Salzburg ?:? SKN St. Poelten 1x2
  01:00 Altach ?:? Hartberg 1x2
  01:00 Austria Wien ?:? Rapid Wien 1x2
Switzerland Challenge League 16 December
  01:00 Chiasso ?:? Winterthur 1x2
  01:00 Wil ?:? Lausanne 1x2
  01:00 FC Vaduz ?:? Schaffhausen 1x2
Switzerland Super League 16 December
  01:00 Xamax ?:? Young Boys Game center 1x2
  01:00 Luzern ?:? St. Gallen Game center 1x2
  01:00 FC Zuerich ?:? Lugano Game center 1x2
South Africa Premier Soccer League 16 December
  01:00 Baroka FC ?:? Bidvest Wits 1x2
South Africa National First Division 16 December
  01:00 Ubuntu Cape Town FC ?:? Real Kings FC 1x2
Czech Republic 1. Liga 16 December
  01:00 Viktoria Plzen ?:? Karvina 1x2
Morocco Botola Pro 16 December
  01:00 FAR Rabat ?:? FUS Rabat 1x2
  01:00 Difaa El Jadida ?:? Youssoufia Berrechid 1x2
Morocco Elite 2 16 December
  01:00 Union Sidi Kacem ?:? KAC Kenitra
Botswana Premier League 16 December
  01:00 Security Systems ?:? Black Forest
  01:00 Prisons XI ?:? Sharps Shooting Stars
  01:00 Gaborone United ?:? Botswana Defence Force XI
  01:00 BR Highlanders ?:? Sankoyo Bush Bucks
Poland Ekstraklasa 16 December
  01:00 Slask Wroclaw ?:? Korona Kielce 1x2
  01:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ?:? Lech Poznan 1x2
International Friendlies 16 December
  01:00 Oman ?:? Tajikistan 1x2
Gibraltar Premier Division 16 December
  01:00 Lynx ?:? Lions Gibraltar
Israel Ligat HaAl 16 December
  01:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv ?:? FC Ashdod 1x2
  01:00 Beitar Jerusalem ?:? Maccabi Petach Tikva 1x2
Ecuador Serie A - Final Stage 16 December
  01:00 LDU de Quito ?:? Emelec 1x2
Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso Apertura Final Stage 16 December
  01:00 ADR Jicaral ?:? Guanacasteca
Bolivia Primera Division - Clausura 16 December
  01:00 Nacional Potosi ?:? The Strongest
  01:00 Sport Boys Warnes ?:? Jorge Wilstermann
  01:00 Universitario ?:? Guabira
  01:00 Aurora ?:? Destroyers
  01:00 Blooming ?:? San Jose
  01:00 Royal Pari ?:? Oriente Petrolero
  01:00 Bolivar ?:? Real Potosi
Jamaica Premier League 16 December
  01:00 UWI FC ?:? Humble Lions 1x2
  01:00 Cavalier SC ?:? Dunbeholden
Peru Primera Division Final Stage 16 December
  01:00 Sporting Cristal ?:? Alianza Lima 1x2
El Salvador Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage 16 December
  01:00 Alianza FC ?:? Santa Tecla FC
Colombia Primera A Clausura Final Stage 16 December
  01:00 Independiente Medellin ?:? Atletico Junior 1x2
Honduras Liga Nacional - Apertura Final Stage 16 December
  01:00 CD Motagua ?:? CD Olimpia 1x2