Paraguay Division Profesional - Clausura 13 November
  FT Luqueno 1 : 1 Game info Nacional
Argentina Primera B Nacional 13 November
  FT Ferro Carril Oeste 2 : 0 Game info Villa Dalmine
  FT Quilmes 1 : 2 Game info CA Defensores de Belgrano
  FT Olimpo 2 : 0 Game info Almagro
Argentina Superliga 13 November
  FT Velez Sarsfield 0 : 0 Game info San Lorenzo
  FT Patronato de Parana 3 : 3 Game info San Martin de Tucuman
Mexico Liga Premier - Serie B Apertura 13 November
  FT Dorados II 1 : 3   Club Canoneros Marina
Ecuador Serie A - Clausura 13 November
  FT Guayaquil City 1 : 0 Game info El Nacional
Jamaica Premier League 13 November
  FT Waterhouse FC 1 : 1   Tivoli Gardens
International East Asian Championship Preliminary Round 2 13 November
  FT Hong Kong 0 : 0   North Korea
  FT Chinese Taipei 2 : 1   Mongolia
International EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 11 13 November
  FT Cyprus U19 0 : 0   Montenegro U19
  FT Russia U19 1 : 1   Latvia U19
International AFF Championship Grp. B 13 November
  FT Philippines 1 : 0 Game info Singapore
  FT Indonesia 3 : 1 Game info Timor-Leste
International Friendlies 13 November
  75" Germany 0 : 0   Spain
  01:00 Scotland ?:? USA 1x2
International World Cup Qualification UEFA Playoff 13 November
  01:00 Switzerland ?:? Netherlands 1x2
International Friendlies 13 November
  Cancelled El Salvador ?:? Guatemala
International CONCACAF Championship U20 Playoff Grp. H 13 November
  01:00 Panama U20 ?:? El Salvador U20 1x2
India I-League 13 November
  FT East Bengal Club 1 : 2 Game info Chennai City FC
Denmark Reserve League First Stage Grp. 2 13 November
  FT FC Helsingoer Reserves 0 : 4   Esbjerg Reserves
  FT Viborg Reserves 3 : 5   AC Horsens Reserves
Algeria Ligue 1 13 November
  01:00 JS Kabylie ?:? NA Hussein Dey 1x2
  01:00 MC Alger ?:? USM Bel Abbes 1x2
England EFL Trophy Northern Grp. E 13 November
  01:00 Walsall ?:? Port Vale 1x2
  01:00 Cambridge United ?:? Colchester United 1x2
  01:00 Crewe Alexandra ?:? Shrewsbury Town 1x2
  01:00 Barnsley ?:? Bradford City 1x2
  01:00 Carlisle United ?:? Stoke City Academy 1x2
  01:00 Morecambe ?:? Sunderland 1x2
  01:00 Bury ?:? Fleetwood Town 1x2
  01:00 Blackpool ?:? Accrington Stanley 1x2
  01:00 Macclesfield Town ?:? West Bromwich Albion Academy 1x2
  01:00 Grimsby Town ?:? Newcastle Academy 1x2
  01:00 Mansfield Town ?:? Scunthorpe United 1x2
  01:00 Gillingham ?:? Crawley Town 1x2
  01:00 Portsmouth ?:? Tottenham Academy 1x2
  01:00 Newport County ?:? Plymouth Argyle 1x2
  01:00 Exeter City ?:? Bristol Rovers 1x2
  01:00 Cheltenham Town ?:? Coventry City 1x2
  01:00 Charlton Athletic ?:? Swansea City Academy 1x2
  01:00 Milton Keynes Dons ?:? Brighton & Hove Albion Academy 1x2
  01:00 Peterborough United ?:? Luton Town 1x2
England National League North 13 November
  01:00 York City ?:? Chester FC 1x2
  01:00 Hereford ?:? Southport 1x2
  01:00 Hemel Hempstead ?:? Wealdstone 1x2
  01:00 Torquay United ?:? St.Albans 1x2
  01:00 Dartford ?:? Oxford City 1x2
  01:00 Concord Rangers ?:? Eastbourne Borough 1x2
England Isthmian Premier Division 13 November
  01:00 Bognor Regis Town ?:? Corinthian Casuals 1x2
  01:00 Brightlingsea Regent ?:? Wingate & Finchley 1x2
  01:00 Enfield Town ?:? Worthing 1x2
  01:00 Witton Albion ?:? Farsley Celtic AFC
  01:00 Gainsborough ?:? Buxton
  01:00 Mickleover Sports ?:? Marine
  01:00 Lancaster City ?:? Hyde United 1x2
  01:00 Redditch United ?:? Stourbridge 1x2
  01:00 Hendon ?:? Staines Town 1x2
  01:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds ?:? Hitchin Town 1x2
England FA Trophy Qualification 13 November
  01:00 Buxton ?:? Stalybridge
  01:00 Pickering Town ?:? AFC Mansfield
  01:00 Workington ?:? Newcastle Town
  01:00 Mickleover Sports ?:? Stratford Town 1x2
  01:00 Bedford ?:? Chipstead
  01:00 Poole Town FC ?:? Brentwood Town 1x2
  01:00 Street FC ?:? Weymouth
  01:00 Yaxley ?:? Ramsbottom United
N. Ireland League Cup 13 November
  01:00 Ards ?:? Ballymena United 1x2
  01:00 Glentoran ?:? Crusaders 1x2
Brazil Serie B 13 November
  01:00 Figueirense ?:? Paysandu 1x2